Contact your local representative

Party Headquarters

East Antrim Constituency

East Belfast Constituency

  • Belmont Avenue

    Gavin Robinson MP

    Strandtown Hall

    96 Belmont Avenue,

    Belfast

    BT4 3DE

    02890 473111

    [email protected]

  • Castlereagh Road

    Robin Newton MLA

    59 Castlereagh Road

    Belfast

    BT5 5FB

    02890 459500

    [email protected]

  • Knock Road

    Joanne Bunting MLA

    220 Knock road

    Belfast

    BT5 6QD

    02890 797100

    [email protected]

East Londonderry Constituency

Fermanagh & South Tyrone Constituency

  • Enniskillen

    Arlene Foster MLA

    1 Quay Lane,

    Enniskillen

    BT74 6AG

    02866 320722

    [email protected]

Foyle Constituency

  • Londonderry

    Gary Middleton MLA

    1st Floor, Waterside Centre

    23 Glendermott Road

    Waterside

    Londonderry

    BT47 6BG

    [email protected]

Lagan Valley Constituency

Mid Ulster Constituency

  • Magherafelt

    Keith Buchanan MLA

    2 Queens Avenue

    Magherafelt

    BT45 6BU

    02879 300296

    [email protected]

Newry & Armagh Constituency

  • Richhill

    William Irwin MLA

    18 Main Street

    Richhill

    BT61 9PW

    02838 870500

    [email protected]

North Antrim Constituency

  • Ballymena, Mill Street

    Paul Frew MLA

    45 Mill Street
    Ballymena
    BT43 5AA

    02825 659800
    [email protected]

  • Ballymena, Church Street

    Ian Paisley MP

    9-11 Church Street

    Ballymena

    BT43 6DD

    02825 641421

    [email protected]

  • Ballymoney

    Mervyn Storey MLA

    3 Market Street

    Ballymoney

    BT53 6EA

    02827 669754

    [email protected]

North Belfast Constituency

  • Glengormley

    Paula Bradley MLA

    Paula Bradley MLA

    19-21 Ballyclare Road

    Glengormley

    BT35 5EU

    02890 830066

    [email protected]

  • Woodvale

    William Humphrey MLA

    Park Gate House

    35a Woodvale Road

    Belfast

    BT13 3BN

    02890 744008

    [email protected]

North Down Constituency

  • Donaghadee

    Alex Easton MLA

    7 high Street

    Donaghadee

    BT21 0AA

    02891889620

    [email protected]

  • Holywood

    Gordon Dunne MLA

    8 Church Rd,

    Holywood

    BT18 9BU

    02890 423322

    02891 245277

    [email protected]

South Antrim Constituency

  • Antrim

    Trevor Clarke MLA

    1 Railway Street

    Antrim

    BT41 4AE

    02894 463273

    [email protected]

  • Ballyclare

    Paul Girvan MP

    29a The Square

    Ballyclare

    BT39 9BB

    02893 340111

    [email protected]

  • Newtownabbey

    Pam Cameron MLA

    12a Beverley Road

    Newtownabbey

    BT36 6QD

    02890 342234

    [email protected]

South Belfast Constituency

  • Sandy Row

    Christopher Stalford MLA

    127/145 Sandy Row

    Belfast

    BT12 5ET

    02890 315329

    [email protected]

South Down Constituency

Strangford Constituency

  • Ballynahinch

    Harry Harvey MLA

    10a The Square,

    Ballynahinch,

    BT 24 8AE

    07531815425
    [email protected]

  • Comber

    Michelle McIlveen MLA

    7 The Square

    Comber

    BT23 5DX

    02891 871441

    [email protected]

  • Newtownards, Frances Street

    Jim Shannon MP

    34a Frances Street

    Newtownards

    BT23 7DN

    02891 827990

    [email protected]

  • Newtownards, North Street

    Peter Weir MLA

    6a North Street

    Newtownards

    BT23 4DE

    02891 810858

    [email protected]

Upper Bann Constituency

West Tyrone Constituency

  • Omagh

    Thomas Buchanan MLA

    52 Market Street

    Omagh
    BT78 1EH

    02882 247702

    [email protected]